Uitslagen

Hieronder de uitslagen van 2018.

Individueel - Achtste

RankingBibNameTime
1110Ingmar Kloek00:59:58
277Frank Berghuis01:05:04
355Marike Bremmer01:08:25
493Milou Schraverus01:11:48
541Lyke Rots01:13:09
642Geert Kranenborg01:13:28
794Esther Ezinga01:13:31
8106Karlo Norg01:14:41
980Sanne Scheltes01:15:23
1036Niels Postma01:15:26
1176Dennis De Vries01:16:47
1285Jan Smittenberg01:18:21
1381Lars Hamming01:18:25
1482Sven Damen01:18:45
1583Monique Van der Struik01:18:56
1649Erwin Veldman01:19:09
1745Amaranth Van de Vijver01:19:17
1839Hilleane Kuiers01:19:36
1969Wim Ravenhorst01:19:55
2037Suzanne Postma01:19:57
2133Ingrid Kik-Jansen01:20:04
2232Marleen Mulder01:20:12
2371Maarten Romijn01:20:41
2468Stefan Hartgers01:21:20
2578Arjan Takens01:21:23
2674Ramon Stark01:21:37
2786Sander Klinkhamer01:22:08
2873Henk Nieuwenhuis01:22:36
2946Eva Teuling01:22:49
3091Aljo Solle01:23:06
3170Torsten Romijn01:23:25
3275Nina Huffmeijer01:25:45
3387Bertine Nijhuis-de Vries01:25:57
34108Sjoerd Van Santen01:26:39
35105Els Boersma01:27:50
3698Steffan Hogenberk01:28:59
37107Elham Kral01:29:14
38102Linda Polman-Van der Ploeg01:29:14
39104Martin De Roo01:30:09
4051Sannelis Postma01:31:45
4167Roy Vogelzang01:31:45
4290Lucy De Vries01:31:51
4343Nienke Timmer01:31:57
4457Marjolein Joyce Pijper01:31:58
4595Klaas Peter Boonstra01:32:32
4650Riekie Wieringa01:33:32
4784Jante Wolbers01:35:25
4852Patrick Harms01:36:15
4931Anna Cornelis01:36:49
5065Vera Smeding01:37:05
5156Linda Engberts01:39:45
5247Marike Bremmer01:41:18
5340Marian Slim01:42:25
5454Krista Braker01:43:03
5572Mirjam Beetsma01:43:06
5696Krista Jansma01:43:11
5797Manon Jonkers01:43:11
5892Annet Simons01:43:53
59109Marianne Wilmer01:45:42
6048Anne Loohuis01:46:51
6138Lorilee Beekman01:47:07
62100Annette Drijfhout01:49:49
6353Heidi Elling01:53:06
6435Cathrien Oldernhuis01:54:25
6544Erik Poel01:55:58
6666Carice Alink02:18:03
6764Jeroen Alink02:18:06
34Marlies Bodde-
79Rolf Bettenbroek-
88Rogier Coster-
89Gsus Van Flores-
101Lida Bolding-

 

Individueel - Kwart

Category rankBibNameTime
15Jos Koning01:59:42
230Arjan Elling02:07:31
36Erik-Jan De Groot02:11:11
411Peter Arkenbout02:13:21
526Leander Meijering02:13:51
625Eric Busstra02:16:50
729Olga Elling02:18:17
812Jasper Wagter02:19:56
913René Van den Berg02:24:25
1028Anne Abbing02:24:25
1121Bart Harkema02:28:44
1227Stefan Meijering02:29:00
138Hedwin Cornelis02:29:10
1417Jeroen Van Onna02:30:59
1516Miranda Sloots-Okken02:32:03
1620Sjaak Leeman02:36:15
1714Lucas Houwen02:37:08
1818Pytrik Notermans02:44:26
1922Heiko Siebold02:45:47
2019Marian Overgaauw02:46:42
214Harold Van Raaij03:00:02
2224Edmond Varwijk03:00:49
239Ton Rosenberg03:03:53
2423Sasja Janssen03:04:45
7Dirk Duin-
10Rense Veenstra-
15Jeroen Van Onna-

 

Team - Achtste

RankingBibNameTime
160YoranKoezem GerlaSandink01:12:26
263Rivals 1 José Damhuis01:17:24
361Rivalen Gini Kok01:30:57
462JMJ Squad01:33:49
559AHA Tsvetkov01:39:44
58Mooi Man-

 

Team - Kwart

RankingBibNameTime
12Prima Personeel02:01:43
23Chubby Boy's Outdoor Club02:29:17
31Spider & Fox02:31:01